Chemistry And Biochemistry

Term:
Syllabus Course Instructors Course title
CHEM 14A-1 Scerri, Eric Atomic and Molecular Structure, Equilibria, Acids, and Bases
CHEM 14A-2 Scerri, Eric Atomic and Molecular Structure, Equilibria, Acids, and Bases
CHEM 14B-1 Lavelle, Laurence Thermodynamics, Electrochemistry, Kinetics, and Organic Chemistry
CHEM 14B-2 Lavelle, Laurence Thermodynamics, Electrochemistry, Kinetics, and Organic Chemistry
CHEM 14B-3 Lavelle, Laurence Thermodynamics, Electrochemistry, Kinetics, and Organic Chemistry
Syllabus (login required) CHEM 14BL-1 Russell, Arlene A. / Chen, Matthew Hon General and Organic Chemistry Laboratory I
CHEM 14C-1 Hardinger, Steven Structure of Organic Molecules
CHEM 14CL-1 Henary, Maher / Nielsen, Amy General and Organic Chemistry Laboratory II
CHEM 14D-1 Hardinger, Steven Organic Reactions and Pharmaceuticals
CHEM 20A-1 Baugh, Delroy / Fan, Chunru / Halim, Udayabagya Chemical Structure
CHEM 20B-1 Felker, Peter Chemical Energetics and Change
CHEM 20B-2 Mason, Thomas Chemical Energetics and Change
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM 20B-3 Senter, Robert Chemical Energetics and Change
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM 20BH-1 Bouchard, Louis Chemical Energetics and Change (Honors)
CHEM 20L-1 Pang, Johnny General Chemistry Laboratory
CHEM 20L-2 Pang, Johnny General Chemistry Laboratory
CHEM 30AL-1 Pang, Johnny / Staehle, Ira Owen General Chemistry Laboratory II
Syllabus (login required) CHEM 30B-1 Chang, Jonah Organic Chemistry II: Reactivity, Synthesis, and Spectroscopy
CHEM 30BL-1 Bacher, Alfred / Wickramaratne, Meegamuwage Dayan Organic Chemistry Laboratory I
Syllabus (login required) CHEM 30C-1 Merlic, Craig A. Organic Chemistry III: Reactivity, Synthesis, and Biomolecules
CHEM 30CL-1 Bacher, Alfred / Khong, San Organic Chemistry Laboratory II
Syllabus (login required) CHEM 89-1 Merlic, Craig A. Honors Seminars: Honors Seminar for Chemistry and Biochemistry 30C
CHEM 98XA-1 Corbin, Brent PEERS Collaborative Learning Workshops for Life Sciences Majors
CHEM 98XA-2 Corbin, Brent PEERS Collaborative Learning Workshops for Life Sciences Majors
CHEM 98XA-3 Corbin, Brent PEERS Collaborative Learning Workshops for Life Sciences Majors
CHEM 98XB-1 Corbin, Brent PEERS Collaborative Learning Workshops for Physical Sciences and Engineering Majors
CHEM 99-1 Feigon, Juli Student Research Program
CHEM 99-2 Torres, Jorge Student Research Program
CHEM 99-3 Lavelle, Laurence Student Research Program
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM 110A-1 Neuhauser, Daniel Physical Chemistry: Chemical Thermodynamics
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM 110A-2 Neuhauser, Daniel Physical Chemistry: Chemical Thermodynamics
CHEM 113A-1 Baugh, Delroy Physical Chemistry: Introduction to Quantum Mechanics
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM C113B-1 Bensimon, David / Arnsten, Christopher David Physical Chemistry: Introduction to Molecular Spectroscopy
CHEM C115B-1 Lin, Yung-Ya Quantum Chemistry
CHEM C123B-1 Schwartz, Benjamin J. Classical and Statistical Thermodynamics
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM C126A-1 Alexandrova, Anastassia / Weintraub, Elon Avraham Computational Methods for Chemists
Syllabus (login required) CHEM C143A-1 Houk, Kendall N. / Maynard, Heather Structure and Mechanism in Organic Chemistry
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM 153A-1 Tienson-Tseng, Heather Biochemistry: Introduction to Structure, Enzymes, and Metabolism
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM 153A-2 Tienson-Tseng, Heather Biochemistry: Introduction to Structure, Enzymes, and Metabolism
Syllabus (login required) CHEM 153B-1 Chanfreau, Guillaume Biochemistry: DNA, RNA, and Protein Synthesis
CHEM 153C-1 Gober, James W. Biochemistry: Biosynthetic and Energy Metabolism and Its Regulation
Syllabus (login required) CHEM 153L-1 Kim, Steven / Khosravi, Melanie / Lee, Noemi Biochemical Methods I
CHEM 154-1 Nakamoto, Stacie Biochemical Methods II
Syllabus (login required) CHEM 156-1 Bowie, James Physical Biochemistry
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM 171-1 Ow, Franklin Intermediate Inorganic Chemistry
CHEM C174-1 Bacher, Alfred Inorganic and Metalorganic Laboratory Methods
CHEM 184-1 Loo, Joseph Chemical Instrumentation
CHEM 192A-1 Pang, Johnny / Russell, Arlene A. Undergraduate Practicum in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 193A-1 Weiss, Richard Journal Club Seminars: UC LEADS and MARC
CHEM 193A-2 Weiss, Richard Journal Club Seminars: UC LEADS and MARC
CHEM 194-1 Baugh, Delroy Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-2 Bensimon, David Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-3 Bouchard, Louis Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-4 Bowie, James Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-5 Chanfreau, Guillaume Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-6 Clarke, Catherine F. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-7 Clarke, Steven G. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-8 Clubb, Robert Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-9 Courey, Albert J. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-10 Diaconescu, Paula Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-11 Duan, Xiangfeng Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-12 Eisenberg, David Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-13 Feigon, Juli Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-14 Felker, Peter Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-15 Garcia-Garibay, Miguel Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-16 Garg, Neil Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-17 Garrell, Robin Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-18 Gelbart, William M. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-19 Gimzewski, Jim K. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-20 Gober, James W. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-22 Harran, Patrick Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-23 Houk, Kendall N. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-24 Hubbell, Wayne Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-25 Jung, Michael E. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-26 Kaner, Richard Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-27 Koehler, Carla M. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-28 Kwon, Ohyun Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-29 Lee, Christopher Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-30 Levine, Alex Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-31 Lin, Yung-Ya Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-32 Loo, Joseph Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-33 Martinson, Harold Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-34 Mason, Thomas Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-35 Maynard, Heather Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-36 Merchant, Sabeeha Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-37 Merlic, Craig A. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-38 Neuhauser, Daniel Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-39 Quinlan, Margot Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-40 Reisler, Emil Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-41 Rubin, Yves Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-43 Schwartz, Benjamin J. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-44 Tolbert, Sarah Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-45 Torres, Jorge Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-46 Valentine, Joan S. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-47 Wasson, John Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-48 Weiss, Paul Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-49 Weiss, Richard Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-50 Weiss, Shimon Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-51 Zink, Jeffrey Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-52 Alexandrova, Anastassia Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-53 Deming, Timothy Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-54 Liao, James Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-55 Tang, Yi Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 194-56 Yeates, Todd O. Research Group Seminars: Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 196A-1 Maynard, Heather Research Apprenticeship in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 196A-2 Bouchard, Louis Research Apprenticeship in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 196A-3 Zink, Jeffrey Research Apprenticeship in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 196A-4 Bacher, Alfred Research Apprenticeship in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 196A-5 Clarke, Catherine F. Research Apprenticeship in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 196A-6 Tolbert, Sarah Research Apprenticeship in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 199-1 Courey, Albert J. Directed Research in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 199-2 Quinlan, Margot Directed Research in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 199-3 Kwon, Ohyun Directed Research in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 199-4 Loo, Joseph Directed Research in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 199-5 Yeates, Todd O. Directed Research in Chemistry and Biochemistry
CHEM 204-1 Merchant, Sabeeha / Briganti, Christine Student Research Seminar
CHEM M205B-1 Deming, Timothy Issues on Chemistry/Biology Interface
CHEM 206-1 Harran, Patrick / Maynard, Heather Chemistry of Biology Seminar
CHEM 207-1 Diaconescu, Paula / Brosmer, Jonathan Lee Organometallic Chemistry
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM C213B-1 Bensimon, David / Arnsten, Christopher David Physical Chemistry: Molecular Spectroscopy
CHEM C215B-1 Lin, Yung-Ya Quantum Chemistry: Methods
CHEM 218-1 Schwartz, Benjamin J. Physical Chemistry Student Seminar
CHEM 219E-1 Baugh, Delroy Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Dynamics of Molecule-Molecule and Molecule-Surface Reactions
CHEM 219I-1 Felker, Peter Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Spectroscopy of Isolated Molecules, Complexes, and Clusters
CHEM 219J-1 Garrell, Robin Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Chemistry and Biophysics of Interfaces
CHEM 219K-1 Gelbart, William M. Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Statistical Mechanics of Disordered Systems
CHEM 219L-1 Neuhauser, Daniel Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Modern Methods for Molecular Reactions and Structure
CHEM 219N-1 Wasson, John Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry -- Cosmochemistry
CHEM 219Q-1 Schwartz, Benjamin J. Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Ultrafast Studies of Chemical Reaction Dynamics in Condensed Phase
CHEM 219R-1 Tolbert, Sarah Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Kinetic, Thermodynamic, and Interfacial Effects in Materials
CHEM 219S-1 Gimzewski, Jim K. Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Nanoscience
CHEM 219T-1 Weiss, Shimon Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Single-Molecule Spectroscopy in Biology
CHEM 219U-1 Lin, Yung-Ya Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Theory and Applications of Magnetic Resonance Spectroscopy and Imaging
CHEM 219V-1 Mason, Thomas Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Complex Fluids: Composition, Structure, and Rheology
CHEM 219W-1 Levine, Alex Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Biophysics and Statistical Mechanics of Soft Matter
CHEM 219X-1 Bouchard, Louis Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Dynamic Processes in Chemically Reacting Flow Systems
CHEM 219Y-1 Alexandrova, Anastassia Seminar: Research in Physical Chemistry--Theory and Computation for Materials
CHEM C223B-1 Schwartz, Benjamin J. Classical and Statistical Thermodynamics
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM C226A-1 Alexandrova, Anastassia / Weintraub, Elon Avraham Computational Methods for Chemists
CHEM 228-1 Bouchard, Louis Chemical Physics Seminar
CHEM M230B-1 Clubb, Robert / Eisenberg, David / Feigon, Juli / Yeates, Todd O. Structural Molecular Biology
CHEM M230D-1 Clubb, Robert / Eisenberg, David / Feigon, Juli / Yeates, Todd O. Structural Molecular Biology Laboratory
CHEM 235E-1 Houk, Kendall N. Seminar: Research in Organic Chemistry--Theoretical and Physical Organic Chemistry
CHEM 235F-1 Jung, Michael E. Seminar: Research in Organic Chemistry--Synthetic Methods and Synthesis of Natural Products
CHEM 235G-1 Merlic, Craig A. Seminar: Research in Organic Chemistry--Organometallic Chemistry and Organic Synthesis
CHEM 235I-1 Rubin, Yves Seminar: Research in Organic Chemistry--Fullerene Chemistry and Materials Science
CHEM 235K-1 Garcia-Garibay, Miguel Seminar: Research in Organic Chemistry--Organic Chemistry in Organized and Restricted Media
CHEM 235N-1 Kwon, Ohyun Seminar: Research in Organic Chemistry--Target- and Diversity-Oriented Synthesis of Natural Products and Product-Like Molecules
CHEM 235O-1 Maynard, Heather Seminar: Research in Organic Chemistry--Polymer Chemistry and Biomaterials
CHEM 235P-1 Garg, Neil Seminar: Research in Organic Chemistry--Reaction Discovery and total Synthesis of Complex Molecules
CHEM 235Q-1 Harran, Patrick Seminar: Research in Organic Chemistry--Synthetic Organic Chemistry Research
CHEM 241F-1 Garg, Neil Special Topics in Organic Chemistry
Syllabus (login required) CHEM C243A-1 Houk, Kendall N. / Maynard, Heather Structure and Mechanism in Organic Chemistry
CHEM 244B-1 Harran, Patrick / Lawson, Kenneth Strategy and Design in Organic Synthesis
CHEM 247-1 Garg, Neil Organic Colloquium
CHEM 248-1 Jung, Michael E. Organic Chemistry Student Seminar
CHEM 249B-1 Kwon, Ohyun Problems in Advanced Organic Chemistry
CHEM M252-1 Pasaniuc, Bogdan Seminar: Advanced Methods in Computational Biology
CHEM 256B-1 Clarke, Steven G. Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Biochemistry of Protein Function
CHEM 256C-1 Weiss, Richard Seminar: Research in Biochemistry -- Biochemistry and Molecular Genetics of Fungi
CHEM 256D-1 Courey, Albert J. Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Transcriptional Control Mechanisms in Drosophila Embryogenesis
CHEM 256F-1 Gober, James W. Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Current Topics in Prokaryotic Development
CHEM 256G-1 Feigon, Juli Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Nucleic Acid Structure Determination by NMR
CHEM 256H-1 Gralla, Jay Seminar: Research in Biochemistry -- Basic Mechanisms of Promoter Activation
CHEM 256J-1 Reisler, Emil Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Contractile Proteins in Muscle Contraction and Cell Motility
CHEM 256K-1 Merchant, Sabeeha Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Biochemistry and Molecular Biology of Chlamydomonas
CHEM 256L-1 Dickerson, Richard / Eisenberg, David / Yeates, Todd O. Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Literature of Structural Biology
CHEM 256M-1 Martinson, Harold Seminar: Research in Biochemistry -- Mechanism and Regulation of Transcription Termination in Eukaryotic Organisms
CHEM 256N-1 Dickerson, Richard / Eisenberg, David / Yeates, Todd O. Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Advanced Topics in Structural Biology
CHEM 256O-1 Hubbell, Wayne Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Membrane Biophysics
CHEM 256P-1 Bowie, James Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Analysis of Protein Structure
CHEM 256Q-1 Clarke, Catherine F. Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Biochemistry and Function of Ubiquinone in Yeast and Higher Eukaryotes
CHEM 256R-1 Clubb, Robert Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Biomolecular Nuclear Magnetic Resonance Spectroscopy and Protein Structure
CHEM 256S-1 Lee, Christopher Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Proteome Bioinformatics
CHEM 256T-1 Chanfreau, Guillaume Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--RNA Processing and RNA Genomics
CHEM 256U-1 Koehler, Carla M. Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Mitochondrial Biogenesis and Link to Disease
CHEM 256V-1 Loo, Joseph Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Proteomics and Mass Spectrometry
CHEM 256W-1 Quinlan, Margot Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Cytoskeletal Dynamics during Drosophila Oogenesis
CHEM 256X-1 Torres, Jorge Seminar: Research in Biochemistry--Microtubule-Based Structures and Human Diseases
CHEM 257-1 Phillips, Martin / Reisler, Emil Physical Chemistry of Biological Macromolecules
CHEM 268-1 Weiss, Richard Biochemistry Research Seminar
CHEM 272A-1 Kaner, Richard Seminar: Research in Inorganic Chemistry--Chemistry of Materials
CHEM 272C-1 Zink, Jeffrey Seminar: Research in Inorganic Chemistry--Inorganic Spectroscopy
CHEM 272D-1 Valentine, Joan S. Seminar: Research in Inorganic Chemistry -- Bioinorganic Chemistry and Biology of Transition Metals and Oxygen
CHEM 272G-1 Russell, Arlene A. Seminar: Research in Inorganic Chemistry--Issues in Chemical Education
CHEM 272I-1 Diaconescu, Paula Seminar: Research in Inorganic Chemistry--Organometallic Chemistry
CHEM 272K-1 Duan, Xiangfeng Seminar: Research in Inorganic Chemistry--Inorganic Nanostructures: Synthesis, Properties, and Functions
CHEM 276B-1 Zink, Jeffrey Physical Methods in Inorganic Chemistry
CHEM 278-1 Duan, Xiangfeng / Kaner, Richard Inorganic Chemistry Student Seminar
CHEM 284-1 Yang, Yang Materials Creation Training Program Brown-Bag Seminar
Restricted syllabus (only enrolled students) CHEM C285-1 Tolbert, Sarah Materials Chemistry Laboratory
CHEM 375-1 Bacher, Alfred Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-2 Baugh, Delroy Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-3 Bouchard, Louis Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-4 Bowie, James Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-5 Chanfreau, Guillaume Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-6 Clarke, Catherine F. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-7 Clarke, Steven G. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-8 Clubb, Robert Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-9 Courey, Albert J. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-10 Diaconescu, Paula Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-11 Eisenberg, David Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-12 Feigon, Juli Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-13 Felker, Peter Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-14 Garcia-Garibay, Miguel Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-15 Garg, Neil Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-16 Garrell, Robin Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-17 Gelbart, William M. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-18 Gimzewski, Jim K. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-19 Gober, James W. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-20 Gralla, Jay Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-21 Hardinger, Steven Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-22 Harran, Patrick Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-23 Henary, Maher Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-24 Houk, Kendall N. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-25 Hubbell, Wayne Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-26 Jung, Michael E. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-27 Kaner, Richard Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-29 Kim, Steven Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-30 Koehler, Carla M. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-31 Senter, Robert Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-32 Kwon, Ohyun Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-33 Lavelle, Laurence Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-34 Lee, Christopher Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-35 Levine, Alex Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-36 Levine, Raphael Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-37 Lin, Yung-Ya Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-38 Loo, Joseph Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-39 Martinson, Harold Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-40 Mason, Thomas Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-41 Maynard, Heather Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-42 Merchant, Sabeeha Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-43 Merlic, Craig A. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-44 Nakamoto, Stacie Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-45 Neuhauser, Daniel Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-46 Pang, Johnny Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-47 Quinlan, Margot Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-48 Reisler, Emil Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-49 Rubin, Yves Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-50 Russell, Arlene A. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-51 Scerri, Eric Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-52 Torres, Jorge Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-53 Schwartz, Benjamin J. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-55 Tolbert, Sarah Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-56 Valentine, Joan S. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-57 Wasson, John Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-58 Weiss, Richard Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-59 Weiss, Shimon Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-60 Chang, Jonah Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-61 Yeates, Todd O. Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-62 Zink, Jeffrey Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-63 Duan, Xiangfeng Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-65 Alexandrova, Anastassia Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-66 Bensimon, David Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-68 Tienson-Tseng, Heather Teaching Apprentice Practicum
CHEM 375-70 Ow, Franklin Teaching Apprentice Practicum